Collaborateurs

Simon AckermannGroupe Management
Chairman of the Board
Jürg SchwarzGroupe Management
CEO
Richard DoneyGroupe Management
CFO
David HaagGroupe Management
Managing Director Event Technology
Achim KübertGroupe Management
Managing Director System Integration
Martin BärtschiGroupe Management
Managing Director Constructions
Samuel RöthlisbergerGroupe Management
Executive Creative Director
Jürg UrferService sur Site
Head of Venue Service
Tibor FehleManaging Director
Thomas WesselyDirector Operations
Oliver KunzeDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Christian SajovicLeader Storage & Trucking
Kai SchefflerEvent Technology
Leader of Projects
Florian SidjanskiEvent Technology
Director Operations
Michel ZempEvent Technology
Branch Manager Bern
Jan AeschlimannService sur Site
Team Leader Hallenstadion Zürich
Jascha LipenskyService sur Site
Teamleader Venue Service
Thomas ProbstService sur Site
Team Leader Kursaal Bern
Daniel SchmidService sur Site
Teamleader Trafo Baden
Christoph RunneStudios
Teamleader Events
Marion SchneiderStudios
Teamleader Scenography
Nicole BöniMarketing
Responsable Marketing Communication
Lea CatrinaMarketing
Content Marketing Manager PR & Media
Irène UlrichMarketing
trainee marketing communication
Cédric WalterRessources Humaines
Responsable Ressources Humaines
Sandro MarazziFinances
Head of Finance
Rémy SchwarzServices
Head of Inhouse IT
Joyce HophanDisposition personnelle
Leader Personal Allocation
Sebastian AbererDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Martin ApfelthalerDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Michael ArtnerDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Daniel FlorDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Peter GorondyDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Richard HazodDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Manuel KhittlDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Severin MahrerDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Michael PöslDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Clemens RothDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Alexander SchagerlDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Marketing
Christoph TraunerDéveloppement de projet & Consultation
Project Manager
Reinhard BittnerEvent Technology
Lighting Technician
Bernhard BlaschekEvent Technology
Project Manager
Michael Martin BrosenbauerEvent Technology
Trainee Event Technology
Lukas BrunederEvent Technology
Freelancer
David DellefontEvent Technology
Freelancer
Tim DemuthEvent Technology
Trainee Event Technology
Hans DuchanEvent Technology
Freelancer
Sophie GlaserEvent Technology
Trainee Event Technology
Oliver Göstl-TietzEvent Technology
Freelancer
Benjamin GrieblEvent Technology
Trainee Event Technology
Benjamin GrieshoferEvent Technology
Freelancer
Georg HartlEvent Technology
Deputy Head of Workshop
Mike HeidEvent Technology
Freelancer
Thomas KlingEvent Technology
Eventengineer
Alfred KollingbaumEvent Technology
Freelancer
Stefan KürzelEvent Technology
Project Manager
Florian PajerEvent Technology
Head of CAD and visualization
Jochen PraschlEvent Technology
CRM / Projectdevelopment
Clemens RiedigerEvent Technology
Project Manager, Freelancer
Manuel SchatzEvent Technology
Eventengineer
Andreas SerecEvent Technology
Audio Technician
Leo Van KogelenbergEvent Technology
Trainee Event Technology
Max ZamernikEvent Technology
Trainee Event Technology
Volkmar ZeilingerEvent Technology
Camera Operator
Joe KrennService sur Site
Project Manager / Venues
Franz BlindenederServices
Leader Turntable
Predrag BorkovicServices
Crew Service
Sabrina LohnerServices
Project Coordination
Anna-Melina PlumServices
Crew Service
Wolfgang SchmellerlServices
Turntable
Alexandra TraunerMarketing
Events
Christian AsenbauerHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Storage
Andreas BertlHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Head of Workshop
Erwin BisanzHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Logistics, Freelancer
Markus CytraHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Deputy Division Manager Storage
Pineider HanspeterHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Storage
Nebojsa IlicHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Storage
Uli KassesHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Logistics
Paul LechnerHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Head of material disposition
André MartinsHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Storage
Antonio RestelliHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Storage
Daniel ScherhammerHardware, Entreposage & Logistique
Storage
Veronika MayerböckMedia Architecture, Freelancer
Rainer PuschnerAudio Production/ Sound Design, Freelancer
Sigi StützVideo and Film Production
Dagmar KunzeOffice / Finance
Simone PokornyFinances & Ressources Humaines
Office Assistance
Jasmin HauserAssistant to Management & VRP
Fabio BurriConsultation
Head of Sales Suisse Romande / Bern
Anton DaubnerConsultation
Business Development Manager
Fabio De BartolomeisConsultation
Key account manager
Stefanie HermannConsultation
AV Alliance Network Coordinator
Peter ItemConsultation
Business Development Manager
Amy MenteleConsultation
Assistant of CEO
Andy RyterConsultation
Key Account Manager
Silvia SchiesserConsultation
Managing Customer Center
Andreas ZimmermannConsultation
Key Account Manager
Birgit BachmannProductions
Project Developer
Anina LjaskowskyProductions
Project Director
Christoph SchnellerProductions
Project Director
Francesco StendardoProductions
Project Director
Christina AnnerConstructions
trainee constructions
Giulia Da TosConstructions
Trainee Polydesign 3D
Philipp GlassConstructions
Project Manager
Mikel MarmetConstructions
Responsable de projet
Thomas AbegglenEvent Technology
Head of Logistic
Sven BurgerEvent Technology
Project Manager
Daniel CescatoEvent Technology
Division Manager Rigging
Duri DarmsEvent Technology
Technical Manager
Pamela FasanoEvent Technology
Division Manager ICT
Chantal FrauenknechtEvent Technology
Apprentice Event Technician
Marc GlauserEvent Technology
Project Manager
Zoé GrünigEvent Technology
Apprentice Event Technician
Thomas HerdenerEvent Technology
Project Manager
Stefan JelkEvent Technology
Logistician ICT & Broadcast
Thomas KöglEvent Technology
Division Manager Broadcast
Nicolas KollerEvent Technology
Apprentice Event Technician
Konstantin KommnickEvent Technology
Division Manager Audio
Walter LiserraEvent Technology
Technical Manager
Meret MakkosEvent Technology
Employee Event Technology
Michael MantauEvent Technology
Division Manager Rigging
Eric Mc ArdellEvent Technology
Apprentice Event Technician
Jeremy MengeEvent Technology
Project Manager
Valeria PallottaEvent Technology
Assistant
Mäni SchillingEvent Technology
Project Manager
Roland SchneggenburgerEvent Technology
Project Manager
Christian SchwarzEvent Technology
IT & Broadcast Equipment Allocation
Beat StrasserEvent Technology
Project Manager
André StrebelEvent Technology
Project Manager
Thomas StrickerEvent Technology
Division Manager Video
Florian ThalmannEvent Technology
Project Manager
Steven VolkartEvent Technology
Employee Event Technology
Markus WegmannEvent Technology
Division Manager Video
Jan ZimmermannEvent Technology
Apprentice Event Technician
Michael BenzService sur Site
Venue Operator
Felix BossService sur Site
Team Assistent / Junior leader projects
Till DrechselService sur Site
Project Manager
Sabrina FraticelliService sur Site
Venue Operator
Gregory FriedliService sur Site
Venue Operator
Yannic FriedliService sur Site
Venue Operator
Nikos GrafService sur Site
Venue Operator
Lutz GrimmService sur Site
Project Manager
Mark KohlerService sur Site
Project Manager
Kristof MareelsService sur Site
Venue Operator
Martin MedingService sur Site
Operations Manager Venue Service
Philip SchaadService sur Site
Projektleiter / Kundenberater
David SeilerService sur Site
Venue Operator
Christian von ArxService sur Site
Project Manager
Ronny WiduchService sur Site
Project Manager
Yanick ZumsteinService sur Site
Venue Operator
Andreas ZwahlenService sur Site
Project Manager
Michael BergerSystem Integration
System Developer
Marco FiorettiSystem Integration
Project Manager
Thomas GautschiSystem Integration
Project Manager
Florian GrobSystem Integration
Monteur, Service Technician
Adrian KälinSystem Integration
Monteur, Service Technician
Georg LehmannSystem Integration
Project Manager
Mathias ReichertSystem Integration
trainee System Integration
Daniel RuossSystem Integration
Supervising Installer
Matthias SchmidSystem Integration
AV Planner
Jaemie ElsasserStudios
Trainee Polydesign 3D
Raphael EtterStudios
Media Producer
Marion HäringStudios
Creative Consultant
Caroline MérierStudios
Creative Consultant
Taco van der LuijtStudios
Senior Graphic Designer
Christel WernerStudios
Producer
Robert FrankeRessources Humaines
Consierge
Erik FuscoRessources Humaines
trainee
Sabine LehnerRessources Humaines
Responsable Administration RH
Monika FerrariFinances
Accounting
Jennifer KollerFinances
Finance Accounting
Raffael TonollaFinances
Acheteur Stratégique
Claudio FerrariServices
IT Services Staff
Attila SokiServices
Software Developer
Tilmann StobbeServices
trainee IT
Jenny SchenkDisposition personnelle
Support Personel Deployment

Contact

Contactez-nous - nous vous soutiendrons volontiers dans votre prochain projet.

FORMULAIRE DE CONTACT

Avez-vous des questions?
Nous vous rappellerons volontiers.

CALLBACK